Pořadí | Startovní číslo | Jméno | Klub | Nár | Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 153 | Petr Jiří | CZE | ||
2 | 217 | Hübl Radek | RUN SPORT TEAM | CZE | |
3 | 206 | Smetana Jakub | Eurofoam | CZE | |
4 | 112 | Uchytil Milan | KPA Pardubice | CZE | |
5 | 28 | Doktor Tomas | CZE | ||
6 | 233 | Váňa Karel | AC Čáslav | CZE | |
7 | 118 | Fliedr Tomáš | F . BIKE KLUB SÁDEK | CZE | |
8 | 225 | Zajíc Jiří | CZE | ||
9 | 10 | ejka Bořivoj | KRB Chrudim | CZE | |
10 | 122 | p Ondřej | TJ Dobruška | CZE | |
11 | 205 | Smetana Josef | Eurofoam | CZE | |
12 | 26 | Alexa Jaroslav | M.F.R. | CZE | |
13 | 170 | Kafka Ondřej | CZE | ||
14 | 212 | Dvořáková Kristýna | Izolace Polná | CZE | |
15 | 144 | Michálek Jan | CZE | ||
16 | 93 | ourek Karel | JR RUNNING SPORT | CZE | |
17 | 223 | Dlouhý Petr | TJ Nové Město na Moravě | CZE | |
18 | 190 | Plihal Tomas | CZE | ||
19 | 219 | Pohanka Tomáš | Jídelna Pohanka | CZE | |
20 | 191 | Kozáková Denisa | Hvězda Pardubice | CZE | |
21 | 236 | Khýrová Aneta | REDPOINT ELEVEN TEAM | CZE | |
22 | 76 | Rudinský Jiří | SZTM ROB Pardubice | CZE | |
23 | 180 | Brzek David | CZE | ||
24 | 239 | Civrný Jiří | Slovan Liberec | CZE | |
25 | 227 | Vondráček Gustav | CZE | ||
26 | 121 | Bača Jan | LANATAL | CZE | |
27 | 178 | Hladina Tomáš | Fox klub | CZE | |
28 | 117 | Fliedr Jiří | F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK | CZE | |
29 | 41 | Buchta Pavel | CZE | ||
30 | 145 | tys Pavel | RETIA Pardubice | CZE | |
31 | 234 | Zeithaml Martin | Mountain fuckers | CZE | |
32 | 220 | Froš Štěpán | OK LOKOMOTIVA | CZE | |
33 | 210 | Jindra Aleš | CZE | ||
34 | 195 | Hořejš Ondřej | INTERSPORT | CZE | |
35 | 152 | Lorenc Jan | SECA Palubky | CZE | |
36 | 114 | Tobek Ondřej | CZE | ||
37 | 98 | Bis Dalibor | Bullman team | CZE | |
38 | 196 | Krátká Anna | BezvaBeh | CZE | |
39 | 138 | Kyral Jan | KH Trebe | CZE | |
40 | 1 | Zvolánek Miras | Krucemburk | CZE | |
41 | 88 | Brožek Radmil | KRB Chrudim | CZE | |
42 | 45 | slavka Josef | Atletika Chrudim | CZE | |
43 | 222 | Blažková Lada | TJ Nové Město na Moravě | CZE | |
44 | 189 | Lukášková Zlata | CZE | ||
45 | 63 | Dušánek Jiří | CZE | ||
46 | 12 | Zeman ml. Jindřich | CZE | ||
47 | 230 | Nevrlý Ivo | Hypersenilus | CZE | |
48 | 193 | Dušek Milan | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | CZE | |
49 | 185 | Urban Michal | HC Jiskra Skuteč | CZE | |
50 | 8 | Novotný Jiří | TURBO Chotěboř | CZE | |
51 | 182 | Novák Petr | Chrudim | CZE | |
52 | 143 | Goldbach Václav | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | CZE | |
53 | 221 | Malinský Tomáš | KST CHRUDIM | CZE | |
54 | 31 | Zástěra Ondřej | Green Berets | CZE | |
55 | 166 | Holuša Radomír | CZE | ||
56 | 78 | Kaplan Radek | Excalibur Group | CZE | |
57 | 80 | Ament Filip | EXCALIBUR GROUP | CZE | |
58 | 164 | pek Zdeněk | CZE | ||
59 | 44 | Prchal Martin | Páni z Pernštejna | CZE | |
60 | 240 | Josef | CZE | ||
61 | 116 | Vodička Jiří | Sokol Maleč | CZE | |
62 | 72 | Vejběrová Eva | Cyklo Pokr | CZE | |
63 | 21 | Dufek Michal | CZE | ||
64 | 82 | Bálek Oldřich | CZE | ||
65 | 9 | Křen Jakub | ROB Pardubice | CZE | |
66 | 103 | Ryšavý Martin | Era-Pack s.r.o. | CZE | |
67 | 120 | Kyral Zbyněk | KH Třebechovice | CZE | |
68 | 66 | Hejkrlík Martin | Detroit red wings | CZE | |
69 | 213 | dek Lubomír | TAPEX Pardubice | CZE | |
70 | 203 | Mandlík Radek | CZE | ||
71 | 35 | Fabiánek Bronislav | CZE | ||
72 | 6 | Flašarová Lenka | CZE | ||
73 | 100 | Sedláčková Ilona | CZE | ||
74 | 67 | Typltová Veronika | CZE | ||
75 | 136 | ebek Martin | CZE | ||
76 | 119 | Danielka Filip | CZE | ||
77 | 77 | Hanuš Daniel | EXCALIBUR GROUP | CZE | |
78 | 105 | Faltus Jiří | CZE | ||
79 | 137 | Hýsek Jan | SK Slavia Praha | CZE | |
80 | 49 | Satrapa Ondřej | FC Květinov | CZE | |
81 | 84 | Hájek Kamil | CZE | ||
82 | 85 | Zelený Pavel | CZE | ||
83 | 7 | Novotná Dagmar | TURBO Chotěboř | CZE | |
84 | 229 | Dejnožka Petr | Optimal Energy | CZE | |
85 | 197 | Pětíková Diana | BARTH | CZE | |
86 | 126 | Richter Robert | RETIA Pardubice | CZE | |
87 | 107 | Svoboda Robert | Intersport | CZE | |
88 | 92 | Košťák Luboš | CZE | ||
89 | 108 | trauchová Lucie | CZE | ||
90 | 140 | Kusý Radek | CZE | ||
91 | 151 | Kotěra Tomáš | CZE | ||
92 | 62 | Machatý Radek | elezní Draci | CZE | |
93 | 157 | Sejkora Martin | CZE | ||
94 | 214 | Luňáček Jaroslav | Maleč | CZE | |
95 | 4 | Sládková Nikola | CZE | ||
96 | 13 | Abert Jakub | CZE | ||
97 | 104 | Pešek Libor | Era-Pack s.r.o. | CZE | |
98 | 215 | Holuša Radomír | CZE | ||
99 | 111 | Kučera Milan | CZE | ||
100 | 46 | Zavřelová Jana | Zavři Němčice | CZE |
V případě jakýchkoliv dotazů nás neváhejte kontaktovat na:
733 722 712 | Napište nám zprávu |